Essex Chess Association

Essex Chess League 2004-2005


Main Essex League Page   Division 1 Fixtures   Division 2 Fixtures   Division 3 Fixtures League Tables

Division 3 Fixtures
Tue 21-Sep Wanstead IV 5-1 Wanstead V WH Match Details
Tue 05-Oct Wanstead V 4-2 Wanstead IV WH Match Details
Tue 12-Oct Roding & Loughton II 4-2 Wanstead V R&L Match Details
Tue 19-Oct Roding & Loughton II 4-2 Barking III R&L Match Details
Tue 26-Oct Roding & Loughton II 3-2 Upminster III R&L Match Details
Thu 28-Oct Brentwood II 1-4 Wanstead V Bardeswell Match Details
Tue 02-Nov Wanstead IV 4-1 Roding & Loughton II WH Match Details
Wed 03-Nov Thurrock 5-1 Upminster III Grays WMC Match Details
Thu 11-Nov Barking III 3-2 Brentwood II Bar Match Details
Tue 23-Nov Roding & Loughton II 3-2 Brentwood II R&L Match Details
Tue 23-Nov Upminster III 1-4 Barking III Upm Match Details
Tue 23-Nov Wanstead IV 2-4 Thurrock WH Match Details
Tue 30-Nov Wanstead V 2-3 Upminster III WH Match Details
Wed 08-Dec Thurrock 3-3 Brentwood II Grays WMC Match Details
Wed 15-Dec Thurrock 4-1 Wanstead V Grays WMC Match Details
Tue 11-Jan Upminster III 3-3 Roding & Loughton II Upm Match Details
Thu 13-Jan Barking III 4-1 Wanstead V Bar Match Details
Tue 18-Jan Wanstead V 3-2 Brentwood II WH Match Details
Wed 19-Jan Thurrock 1-4 Wanstead IV Grays WMC Match Details
Thu 20-Jan Barking III 3-2 Upminster III Bar Match Details
Tue 25-Jan Wanstead V 1-4 Roding & Loughton II WH Match Details
Thu 27-Jan Barking III 4-2 Wanstead IV Bar Match Details
Thu 27-Jan Brentwood II 1-5 Upminster III Bardeswell Match Details
Tue 01-Feb Upminster III 2-4 Thurrock Upm Match Details
Thu 03-Feb Barking III 3-3 Roding & Loughton II Bar Match Details
Wed 09-Feb Thurrock 2-4 Roding & Loughton II Grays WMC Match Details
Thu 10-Feb Brentwood II 2-4 Wanstead IV Bardeswell Match Details
Tue 15-Feb Wanstead IV 4-1 Upminster III WH Match Details
Tue 22-Feb Upminster III 2-4 Brentwood II Upm Match Details
Tue 22-Feb Wanstead V 5-1 Thurrock WH Match Details
Tue 08-Mar Roding & Loughton II 1-4 Wanstead IV R&L Match Details
Thu 10-Mar Brentwood II 3-2 Thurrock Bardeswell Match Details
Tue 15-Mar Wanstead IV 3-3 Barking III WH Match Details
Tue 22-Mar Roding & Loughton II 4-2 Thurrock R&L Match Details
Tue 29-Mar Wanstead IV 4-1 Brentwood II WH Match Details
Tue 05-Apr Upminster III 5- Wanstead V Upm Match Details
Thu 07-Apr Brentwood II 3-2 Roding & Loughton II Bardeswell Match Details
Wed 13-Apr Thurrock 2-3 Barking III Grays WMC Match Details
Tue 19-Apr Upminster III 3-2 Wanstead IV Upm Match Details
Thu 21-Apr Barking III 3-3 Thurrock Bar Match Details
Tue 26-Apr Wanstead V 5-1 Barking III WH Match Details
Thu 05-May Brentwood II 2-3 Barking III Bardeswell Match Details

Main Essex League Page   Division 1 Fixtures   Division 2 Fixtures   Division 3 Fixtures League Tables

Last Updated: Wednesday 29 June 2005 11:26